Logo Design by FlamingText.comWomen’s Clothing Sizes Table

 

USUS (Letter)UKEuropeItalyAustraliaJapan
2X-Small4323665
4Small6343887
6Small83640109
8Medium1038421211
10Medium1240441413
12Large1442461615
14Large1644481817
16X-Large/ 1X1846502019
181X/2X2048522221
202X2250542423
223X2452562625
243X2654582827

 

Women’s & Men’s Shoe Size Chart
US
Canada
EU
Europe
MexicoJapanU.K.AustraliaKoreaInchesCentimeters
535212 1/23 1/2228922.8
5 1/235 1/221.5342319.12523.1
636223 1/24 1/22359.2523.5
6 1/23722.5452389.37523.8
737 1/2234 1/25 1/22419.524.1
7 1/2384.523.5562459.62524.5
838 1/25245 1/26 1/22489.7524.8
8 1/2395.524.5672519.87525.1
9406256 1/27 1/22541025.4
9 1/2416.525.57825710.12525.7
10427267 1/28 1/226010.2526
10.5437.5278926710.526.7
12449289 1/210 1/227310.7527.3
1345102910 1/211 1/22791127.9